We have 129 guests and no members online

show only today program
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
03:00 - 06:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
06:00 - 08:00
Landy's Gospel
DJ Lamdy
08:00 - 10:00
Easy Like Sunday Morning
Silk Touch
10:00 - 11:00
Power Hour
Special Guest
11:00 - 14:00
Rice & Peas Show
Fat Larry
14:00 - 17:00
Lovers Rock Show
Sir Crazy / Dj Smedley
17:00 - 19:00
Nubian Forum
Prophet Kwaku
19:00 - 22:00
Old School Sundays
The Bandit
22:00 - 01:00
Naughty But Nice Show
The DJ With No Name
01:00 - 03:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Reggae in your Jeggae
Likkle Minty
12:00 - 15:00
Monday Mayhem
DJ Smedley
15:00 - 18:00
Drive Time
Available 07961 431 649
18:00 - 20:00
Universal Reggae Show
Daddy Noddy
20:00 - 22:00
Slow Jamz Monday
GT Empress
22:00 - 00:00
Mix & Blend Soul Show
DJ Mystique
00:00 - 03:00
Neo Centric Show
DJ Inch Perfect
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Late Breakfast
DJ Robot
12:00 - 15:00
Tun Up Tuesday
DJ Smedley
15:00 - 18:00
Drive Time
Available 07961 431 649
18:00 - 20:00
Wrighty's Reggae
DJ Writgty
20:00 - 22:00
Club Nuveo
DJ Aitch
22:00 - 01:00
Virtuous Reality
DJ Septi
01:00 - 03:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Morning Musical Selection
Lady Versatile K
12:00 - 15:00
The Real Deal
Peter Terry
15:00 - 18:00
Twice As Nice
G Spice
18:00 - 20:00
Stephen T Show
Stephen T
20:00 - 22:00
The Gemini Experience
Wayne Antoni
22:00 - 00:00
Gemini Experience
The Bandit
00:00 - 03:00
Slow Jams with
Black Mary
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Catch ah Vybe Wiv
Jedz Devine
12:00 - 15:00
The Diamond B Show
Diamond B
15:00 - 18:00
Drive Time
Available 07961 431 649
18:00 - 20:00
Rub A Dub Thursday
Blacka P
20:00 - 22:00
Scotch Bonnet Show
GT Empress
22:00 - 00:00
Consortum
Pink Champagne
00:01 - 03:00
Midnight Vibes
DJ Topstarr
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Weekend Starts Here
Stephen T
12:00 - 15:00
Neo Centric Show
DJ Inch Perfect
15:00 - 18:00
The Exercise Club
Danny G (MVP)
18:00 - 20:00
International Friday
Fat Larry
20:00 - 22:00
The D Mac Show
D Mac
22:00 - 00:00
Soul On Soul
DJ Dubz
03:00 - 09:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
09:00 - 12:00
Breakfast Show
DJ Charming
12:00 - 14:00
The Wright Ting
DJ Wrghty
14:00 - 16:00
Saturday Afternoon Jam
Mr Shorty
16:00 - 18:00
Bucky D Show
Bucky D
18:00 - 21:00
The Atra Show
Atra Crew
21:00 - 00:00
CGYMW
Daddy Chris
23:59 - 03:00
Farda Watty Show
Farda Watty