show only today program
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
03:00 - 06:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
06:00 - 08:00
Landy's Gospel
DJ Landy
08:00 - 10:00
Morning Glory
Spiritual Joy
10:00 - 11:00
Power Hour
DJ Topstarr
11:00 - 14:00
Rice & Peas Show
Fat Larry
14:00 - 17:00
T.B.C
T.B.C
17:00 - 19:00
Nubian Forum
Prophet Kwaku
19:00 - 22:00
Old School Sundays
The Bandit
22:00 - 01:00
Slow Jam Experience
Big Gee
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Reggae in your Jeggae
Likkle Minty
12:00 - 15:00
Easy Monday
DJ Smedley
15:00 - 18:00
Drive Time
Southern Comfort
18:00 - 20:00
Universal Reggae Show
Daddy Noddy
20:00 - 22:00
Mix & Blend Soul Show
DJ Mystique
22:00 - 00:00
DJ Topstarr Show
DJ Topstarr
23:59 - 03:00
Neo Centric Show
DJ Inch Perfect
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
The Souled Out Show
Hugh Williams
12:00 - 15:00
Tun Up Tuesday
DJ Smedley
15:00 - 18:00
Drive Time
Available
18:00 - 20:00
The Feel Good Factor
Barry Goldfinga
20:00 - 22:00
Club Nuveo
DJ Aitch
22:00 - 00:00
Virtuous Reality
DJ Septi
23:59 - 02:00
The Independent Injection
Claudz Thornton
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 13:00
Mid Morning Musical Selection
Lady Versatile K
13:00 - 16:00
Blessed
Lady Blessed Gee
16:00 - 18:00
The UK Soul Chart
UK Soul Chart
18:00 - 20:00
Stephen T Show
Stephen T
20:00 - 22:00
The Gemini Experience
Wayne Antoni
22:00 - 00:00
Gemini Experience
The Bandit
23:59 - 03:00
Jazz Night
DJ Robot
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Catch ah Vybe Wiv
Jedz Devine
12:00 - 16:00
Throw Back Thursday
DJ Smedley
16:00 - 18:00
Mad Drive Home Show
Mykey Simpson
18:00 - 20:00
The D Silver Show
D Silver
20:00 - 22:00
Sexy Slow Jamz
D Mac
22:00 - 00:00
Consortium
Billy Ray Valentine
23:59 - 02:00
The Independent Injection
Claudz Thornton
03:00 - 07:00
Through The Night
Black Mary
07:00 - 10:00
Breakfast Connection
Tony P
10:00 - 12:00
Weekend Starts Here
Stephen T
12:00 - 15:00
Neo Centric Show
DJ Inch Perfect
15:00 - 18:00
The Exercise Club
Danny G (MVP)
18:00 - 20:00
International Friday
Fat Larry
20:00 - 22:00
Southern Comfort
DJ Ranx
22:00 - 00:00
Soul On Soul
DJ Dubz
23.59 - 03:00
Mix Up World
Prof Mix Up
03:00 - 06:00
Through The Night
DJ Robot
06:00 - 09:00
Early Saturday Brekkie
DJ Steveo
09:00 - 12:00
Breakfast Show
DJ Charming
12:00 - 14:00
DJ Gabbi
DJ Gabbi
14:00 - 16:00
Saturday Afternoon Jam
Mr Shorty
16:00 - 18:00
Bucky D Show
Bucky D
18:00 - 21:00
The Atra Show
Atra Crew
21:00 - 00:00
CGYMW
Daddy Chris
23:59 - 03:00
Farda Watty Show
Farda Watty